Teamindeling voorjaarscompetitie 2014 senioren
De Toekomst 1 2e divisie ZA 18:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3303978 L.A. Ernst (Erik)
3385174 T. Heijnen (Tonnie)
3520782 T. Sinninghe (Tim)
3647819 J. van Hummel (Jaap)
De Toekomst 2 3e divisie ZA 18:00 Jan Wissink Hal
2993518 T. Bleumink (Tom)
3194832 G. van Zwieten (Guido)
3521291 M. Adolfsen (Marten)
3640427 F. Bruggeman (Frank)
De Toekomst 3 Promotieklasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
1963463 R.P. Swaters (Ronald)
2282470 B.J.G. Klein Teeselink (Bennie)
3553947 B. Veenstra (Brenda)
3820409 J.J. de Boer (Jeroen)
3822118 G. Oudt (George)
De Toekomst 4 3e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
2083795 R. Broeke (Reint)
2674091 M. Fleming (Marlies)
3521194 J.M. Roelofs (Annemiek)
3590509 B. Bosch (Boris)
De Toekomst 5 3e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
1909930 E. Driessen (Erwin)
2205931 F.P. Snijder (Frans)
2282488 S. Bouck (Sandra)
2672366 M. Egbers (Mirko)
2921286 J. Veldmaat (Jochem)
De Toekomst 6 3e klasse MA 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3007255 J.B.H. Schoolderman (Jan)
3554626 R.J. van Mourik (Ronald)
3608239 S. Beekman (Sjako)
De Toekomst 7 3e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3712525 E.J. Pater (Emmy)
3961027 S. Schoolderman (Sander)
3961035 M. Boot (Mark)
De Toekomst 8 3e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
0813209 W. Wilgenhof (Wim)
2083753 R. Otten (Richard)
2083779 J.J.J. Hoffman (Jeroen)
2623765 G.J. Bouwmeester (Jan)
De Toekomst 9 3e klasse/3e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3061801 W.N. Horstman (Nico)
3133967 H.C. Franssen (Henk)
3456103 R. Veninga (Richard)
3554799 R. Boesveld (Raymond)
De Toekomst 10 3e klasse MA 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3553997 S. Landsheer (Sander)
3992230 G. Pot (Gerbrand)
4037326 J. Peerik (Jan)
De Toekomst 11 4e klasse MA 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
0108052 A. Horstman (Arend)
0237924 J. Schrijver (Jan)
1102601 G.W.J. Hofland (Gerrit)
2248793 H. Stegeman (Henk)
De Toekomst 12 4e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3712208 M. Zonneveld (Michelle)
3793165 H.G.J. Mogezomp (Gert)
4073487 H. Lubberdink (Henk)
4073495 B. Boers (Bert)
De Toekomst 13 5e klasse MA 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
1789819 A. Hofland-Franssen (Alie)
1956725 J.C. ten Bokkel (Cor)
3061330 A. Pater (Arie)
De Toekomst 14 5e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3133420 R.B. Jorritsma (Rob)
4027672 K. Munk (Kaj)
4031702 T.J.A. Wensing (Theo)
4086375 J.A.M. Jeurissen (Jos)
De Toekomst 15 5e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
2772344 C. Wenneker (Chris)
3956975 J. van Zuthem (Jonn)
3961019 R. Zieverink (Remco)
4001448 M. Schepers (Marco)
De Toekomst 16 6e klasse MA 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
2828226 E. Eilers-Kraan (Erna)
3521160 J. Stokvisch (Joop)
3853135 L.H. Halsema (Laus)
De Toekomst 17 6e klasse MA 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
1762697 J.G.B. van de Lande (Hans)
3193585 A. Enterman (Albert)
3519799 G. Zeelte (Geert)
3831337 G.H. Brunsveld (Gerrit)
3831353 A.J. Harkink (Ab)
De Toekomst 18 6e klasse VR 20:00 Jan Wissink Hal
3979088 E. Kamphuis (Erik)
3993537 T.M. Bisschop (Mathea)
4072279 D. Driessen (Dennis)